Skip To ContentSkip To Content

    WEST WOODLAND

    After School Enrichment - Sample Spring Schedule 

    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    Creative Coding
    2:25 - 4:00
    3rd - 5th
    Beg. Spanish
    K - 2nd
    2:25 - 3:25


    Adv. Spanish
    3rd - 5th
    3:30 - 4:30
    Creativity Lab
    1:10 - 3:15
    2nd - 5th
    Kids Create
    2:25 - 3:25
    K - 5th
    Junior Coding
    2:25 - 4:00
    2nd - 3rd
    Polaroid Photography
    2:25 - 3:25
    1st - 5th
    Hacker Power Hour
    2:25 - 3:45
    2nd - 5th
    Machine Sewing
    1:10 - 3:10
    1st - 5th
    Machine Sewing
    2:25 - 4:25
    1st - 5th
    Machine Sewing
    2:25 - 4:25
    1st - 5th
    Adventure Survival Jr.
    2:25 - 3:55
    1st - 2nd
    Seattle Performers
    2:25 - 4:00
    K - 5th
    Exp. Magic and Gaming
    1:10 - 2:40
    2nd - 5th
    Adventure Survival
    2:25 - 3:55
    3rd - 5th
    Kids Carpentry
    2:25 - 4:00
    K - 5th
    Trendy Crafters
    2:25 - 3:25
    K - 5th
    Pinnacle Outdoors
    2:25 - 4:00
    K - 5th
    Kung Fu
    1:10 - 2:25
    1st - 5th
    Japanese
    2:25 - 3:30
    K - 5th
    Floor Hockey
    2:25 - 3:30
    2nd - 5th
    World Dance
    2:25 - 3:30
    K - 2nd
    Zumba
    2:25 - 3:30
    K - 5th
    Kickball
    1:10 - 2:25
    K - 3rd
    Jr. Jazzercise
    2:25 - 3:40
    1st - 5th
    Lego Engineers
    2:30 - 4:00
    1st - 5th
      Beginning Robotics
    2:35 - 4:30
    3rd - 5th
        Adventure Survival
    2:25 - 3:55
    3rd - 5th

    Registration Information - Posted Soon

    To apply for a scholarship, please fill out a Scholarship Application. You will receive a discount code via email, which can be entered on the 6Crickets registration site. Families may apply for one scholarship per child, per quarter.

    Please review the Enrichment Policies page as well.

    If you have any questions about classes or scholarships, please contact:

    Christine Miller;Enrichment Coordinator at wwdenrichment@gmail.com